911 Skala vs 91 Shumacker

Results

TeamTOutcome
911 Skala36Loss
91 Shumaker39Win

911 Skala

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Anthony Valocchi361110000000000600
Ethan Worrell020200000000000200
Joseph Holodinski1261300000000002400
Max Fromson71210000000000011100
Nathan Schlessel021200000000000200
Shawn Hamilton1473010000000000700
 Total363578200000000033200

91 Shumaker

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Andrew Weaver021000000000000200
Caleb Moore873010000000003400
Jack Weaver1160000000000002400
Nathan Gaskins551000000000001400
Thomas Burke543000000000001300
Tyler Schurr500000000000000000
Jack NovakWill Keegan550000000000002300
 Total392980100000000092000
PTS
36
39
REB
0
0
AST
7
8
STL
8
0
BLK
2
1
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
3
9
DEF
32
20
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
03/01/2020 12:00 pm KCE HS Rec 2020

Court

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023