910 Weber vs 99 Marra

Results

Team24TOutcome
910 Weber386868Win
99 Marra215151Loss

910 Weber

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Anthony Franklin920100000000001100
Jon Schuler311000000000000100
martin Schmoldt17110000000000004700
Michael Mcmicken540000000000001300
Nicholas Nelson661100000000001500
Will Pollack1131000000000003000
 Total5127320000000000101700

99 Marra

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Justin Zeiler200110000000000000
Malcolm Linder1815200000000000100
Max Marra1871100000000003400
Quinn Stavnicky1773000000000001600
Stanley Sell640100000000002200
Todd Gruden760000000000001500
 Total682595100000000071800
PTS
51
68
REB
0
0
AST
3
9
STL
2
5
BLK
0
1
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
10
7
DEF
17
18
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
03/01/2020 1:00 pm KCE HS Rec 2020

Court

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023