98 Davis vs 912 Princic

Results

Team4TOutcome
98 Davis4949Win
912 Princic5252Loss

98 Davis

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Baylor Smith460000000000002400
Cade Mcclintock000000000000000000
Houston Davis831000000000000300
Hunter Davis631000000000001200
Jacob Caputo912100000000001000
Jake Vasil1252100000000002300
Thomas Delzell710000000000000100
Nathan Pastor300000000000000000
 Total491962000000000061300

912 Princic

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Braden Krupp1521100000000001100
Cory Koller631000000000001200
dennis princic322000000000001100
Jim doran230000000000001200
Phillip Voudris611000000000000100
Byron Clayton1821100000000000200
Philipe Weeden221000000000000200
 Total521572000000000041100
PTS
49
52
REB
0
0
AST
6
7
STL
2
2
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
6
4
DEF
13
11
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
03/01/2020 2:00 pm KCE HS Rec 2020

Court

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023