92 Robinson vs 97 McCabier

Results

Team14TOutcome
92 Robinson53636Loss
97 McCabier286767Win

92 Robinson

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Danny McDonough000000000000000000
Jack Jacobs010000000000000100
Jeremiah Jones420000000000000200
Keegan Vogley1940010000000000400
Max Yost400000000000000000
Michael Yost000000000000000000
Sam Bryner730100000000000300
Sam Jacobs200000000000000000
 Total361001100000000001000

97 McCabier

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Carter McAbier1023100000000001100
Charlie Kress820000000000001100
Colin McCleery1242230000000001300
Ethan Thorne1823000000000001100
Jack Holodinski420000000000001100
Nate Kirschman200000000000000000
Tommy Roche1320100000000000200
 Total67148430000000005900
PTS
36
67
REB
0
0
AST
0
8
STL
1
4
BLK
1
3
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
5
DEF
10
9
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
03/01/2020 3:00 pm KCE HS Rec 2020

Court

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023