96 Wood vs 93 Apshago

Results

Team24TOutcome
96 Wood144444Loss
93 Apshago326464Win

96 Wood

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
alan wood jr2012000000000000100
Anthony Yohman1460000000000001500
Ben Gurd020000000000000200
Ben McGinnis510000000000000100
Nick Korenowski000000000000000000
Sean Gurd521000000000001100
Walker Mintz010000000000000100
Joseph Martin020100000000000200
Beckham Cornell000000000000000000
 Total441531000000000021300

93 Apshago

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Avery Steinberg630000000000001200
Bryce Grossman1341020000000000400
Carson Brown420000000000001100
Connor Seely410000000000000100
Max Fossaceca020000000000000200
Nick Cowoski1312000000000000100
Parker Kajfasz910100000000000100
Stephen Kale620000000000002000
weston gaskins930000000000001200
 Total641931200000000051400
PTS
44
64
REB
0
0
AST
3
3
STL
1
1
BLK
0
2
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
2
5
DEF
13
14
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
03/01/2020 4:00 pm KCE HS Rec 2020

Court

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023