91 Shumacker vs 92 Robinson

Results

Team4Outcome
91 Shumaker51
92 Robinson47

91 Shumaker

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Andrew Weaver000000000000000000
Caleb Moore1171010000000000700
Jack Weaver271000000000002500
Nathan Gaskins640000000000000400
Thomas Burke840000000000000400
Thomas O’Brien540000000000000400
Tyler Schurr610000000000000100
Will Keegan000000000000000000
Zachary Conover1350000000000001400
 Total513220100000000032900

92 Robinson

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Danny McDonough010000000000000100
Jack Jacobs370110000000004300
Jay Middleton1750210000000001400
Jeremiah Jones000000000000000000
Keegan Vogley510010000000000100
Max Yost010000000000000100
Michael Yost000000000000000000
Sam Bryner2040300000000000400
Sam Jacobs230000000000002100
 Total472206300000000071500
PTS
51
47
REB
0
0
AST
2
0
STL
0
6
BLK
1
3
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
3
7
DEF
29
15
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
03/08/2020 1:00 pm KCE HS Rec 2020

Court

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023