99 Marra vs 911 Skala

Results

Team4Outcome
99 Marra52
911 Skala49

99 Marra

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Justin Zeiler240000000000000400
Malcolm Linder840000000000000400
Max Marra1020000000000002000
Quinn Stavnicky2042000000000000400
Stanley Sell231200000000001200
Todd Gruden051000000000000500
Tommy Most1011000000000000100
 Total522352000000000032000

911 Skala

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Anthony Valocchi1691100000000004500
Jonas Grunden781010000000002600
Justin Schroeder330000000000001200
Max Fromson1060000000000000600
Nathan Schlessel001000000000000000
Riley Soltis232110000000000300
Shawn Hamilton860100000000002400
Joseph Holodinski300010000000000000
 Total493553300000000092600
PTS
52
49
REB
0
0
AST
5
5
STL
2
3
BLK
0
3
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
3
9
DEF
20
26
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
03/08/2020 2:00 pm KCE HS Rec 2020

Court

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023