93 Apshago vs 98 Davis

Results

Team4Outcome
93 Apshago59
98 Davis50

93 Apshago

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Bryce Grossman1230000000000000300
Carson Brown720000000000001100
Connor Seely210000000000000100
Max Fossaceca010000000000000100
Nick Cowoski2210000000000000100
Parker Kajfasz1010000000000000100
weston gaskins200000000000000000
Stephen Kale420000000000000200
 Total591100000000000011000

98 Davis

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Baylor Smith231100000000000300
Cole Pitz1220100000000000200
Houston Davis020000000000001100
Hunter Davis400000000000000000
Jacob Caputo1021010000000000200
Jake Vasil1710000000000000100
Nathan Pastor000000000000000000
Thomas Delzell510100000000000100
 Total501123100000000011000
PTS
59
50
REB
0
0
AST
0
2
STL
0
3
BLK
0
1
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
1
1
DEF
10
10
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
03/08/2020 3:00 pm KCE HS Rec 2020

Court

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023