99 vs 910

vs

Results

TeamTOutcome
9955Win
91048Loss

99

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
324Baylor Smith1081115862.50000000800
Curtis Jones000000000000000000
37Gabriel Wolf1362005683.300011100.00600
49Jack Turk1174004944.40001250.00700
34Patrick Redmond1264103742.900044100.00600
44Patrick Mcilroy6101012825.000022100.001000
29Ben Gurd38113020.00003475.00800
 Total55451335194047.5000111384.604500

910

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
32Holden Kajfasz651102633.3000010.00500
8Malcolm Linder674002540.00000000700
31Nathan Gaskins3111001616.700000001100
88Parker Kajfasz20431061442.9000020.00400
48Stephen Kale9132004850.000011100.001300
33Thomas Burke433101425.00001520.00300
 Total48431430164337.20002922.204300
PTS
55
48
REB
0
0
AST
13
14
STL
3
3
BLK
5
0
FGM
19
16
FGA
40
43
FG%
47.5
37.2
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
11
2
FTA
13
9
FT%
84.6
22.2
OFF
0
0
DEF
45
43
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
03/21/2021 1:00 pm KCE HS Rec 2021

Court

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023