94 vs 91

vs

Results

TeamTOutcome
9463Loss
9166Win

94

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Arin Baum050000000000005000
Cole Pitz1892300000000009000
Houston Davis552000000000005000
Jacob Caputo2271200000000007000
Rourke McGrath61811100000000018000
Thomas Delzell450000000000005000
Tyler Schurr200000000000000000
Zachary Conover660000000000006000
 Total635566100000000055000

91

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Brandon Fischer000000000000000000
87Carson Gebeau070000000000007000
89Kyle Quinlan211155200000000011000
Philip Voudris320100000000002000
63Quinn Stavnicky251232000000000012000
Ryan Manning000000000000000000
99Tommy Most000000000000000000
24Xander Meyer620100000000002000
 Total553489200000000034000
PTS
63
55
REB
0
0
AST
6
8
STL
6
9
BLK
1
2
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
55
34
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
04/11/2021 12:00 pm KCE HS Rec 2021

Court

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023