910 vs 93

vs

Results

TeamTOutcome
91060Win
9359Loss

910

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Dennis Princic621000000000002000
32Holden Kajfasz210000000000001000
8Malcolm Linder1135010000000003000
31Nathan Gaskins340000000000004000
88Parker Kajfasz000000000000000000
Samuel Weber554110000000005000
48Stephen Kale121511000000000015000
33Thomas Burke953100000000005000
 Total4835143200000000035000

93

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
8Braden Hunt020000000000002000
52Carter McAbier995100000000009000
7Ethan Thorne965200000000006000
20Jack Holodinski630100000000003000
5Owen Bell810000000000001000
5Sean Gurd1264000000000006000
4Spencer Brownfield210000000000001000
34Tommy Roche1052100000000005000
 Total5633165000000000033000
PTS
48
56
REB
0
0
AST
14
16
STL
3
5
BLK
2
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
35
33
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
04/11/2021 1:00 pm KCE HS Rec 2021

Court

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023