92 vs 94

vs

Results

TeamTOutcome
9253Loss
9456Win

92

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
33Aaron Manis1571010000000007000
Brandon Bell360000000000006000
46Byron Clayton1961100000000006000
16Jim doran741000000000004000
Luke Leygraaf230100000000003000
64Nick Cowoski000000000000000000
84Robert Hatcher620000000000002000
0Stanley Sell030100000000003000
 Total523133100000000031000

94

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Arin Baum360000000000006000
Cole Pitz1051000000000005000
Houston Davis030000000000003000
Jacob Caputo092000000000009000
Rourke McGrath690000000000009000
Thomas Delzell832000000000003000
Tyler Schurr1061000000000006000
Zachary Conover2060100000000006000
 Total574761000000000047000
PTS
52
57
REB
0
0
AST
3
6
STL
3
1
BLK
1
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
31
47
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
04/18/2021 12:00 pm KCE HS Rec 2021

Court

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023