95 vs 910

vs

Results

TeamTOutcome
9544Loss
91066Win

95

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
18Carson Caldwell1040000000000004000
22Colin McCleery530000000000003000
57Jack Novak000000000000000000
29Jackson Goglin010000000000001000
Jonas Grunden210000000000001000
25Max Marra930000000000003000
78Max Yost030000000000003000
82Sam Bryner1780100000000008000
 Total432301000000000023000

910

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Dennis Princic270100000000007000
32Holden Kajfasz2330000000000003000
8Malcolm Linder552000000000005000
31Nathan Gaskins870000000000007000
88Parker Kajfasz522000000000002000
Samuel Weber1030000000000003000
48Stephen Kale000000000000000000
33Thomas Burke1120200000000002000
 Total642943000000000029000
PTS
43
64
REB
0
0
AST
0
4
STL
1
3
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
23
29
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
04/18/2021 1:00 pm KCE HS Rec 2021

Court

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023