97 vs 98

vs

Results

TeamTOutcome
9746Loss
9871Win

97

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Brayden Williams000000000000000000
Cameron Toth330000000000003000
Charlie Kress420000000000002000
Connor Seely960000000000006000
Martin Schmoldt1260110000000006000
Nick Beebe1020000000000002000
William Skladany810010000000001000
 Total462001200000000020000

98

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6Anthony Franklin500010000000000000
96Anthony Yohman231020200000000010000
82Braden Krupp1680300000000008000
86Jack Jacobs410000000000001000
79Michael Mcmicken200000000000000000
80Nicholas Nelson1200000000000000000
Sam Jacobs020000000000002000
Sam Obrien450000000000005000
4Will Pollack510100000000001000
 Total712724300000000027000
PTS
46
71
REB
0
0
AST
0
2
STL
1
4
BLK
2
3
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
20
27
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
04/18/2021 4:00 pm KCE HS Rec 2021

Court

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023