93 vs 95

vs

Results

TeamTOutcome
9366Win
9553Loss

93

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
8Braden Hunt240000000000004000
52Carter McAbier692100000000009000
7Ethan Thorne1932000000000003000
20Jack Holodinski1350300000000005000
5Owen Bell622100000000002000
5Sean Gurd452200000000005000
4Spencer Brownfield000000000000000000
34Tommy Roche1551200000000005000
 Total653399000000000033000

95

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
18Carson Caldwell1461110000000006000
22Colin McCleery881100000000008000
57Jack Novak000000000000000000
29Jackson Goglin381000000000008000
Jonas Grunden000000000000000000
25Max Marra1971010000000007000
78Max Yost330100000000003000
82Sam Bryner1181100000000008000
 Total584054200000000040000
PTS
65
58
REB
0
0
AST
9
5
STL
9
4
BLK
0
2
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
33
40
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
04/25/2021 3:00 pm KCE HS Rec 2021

Court

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023