94 vs 99

vs

Results

TeamTOutcome
9452Loss
9962Win

94

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Arin Baum520000000000002000
Cole Pitz1661100000000006000
Houston Davis010000000000001000
Jacob Caputo1182010000000008000
Rourke McGrath000000000000000000
Thomas Delzell611000000000001000
Tyler Schurr310010000000001000
Zachary Conover641001000000004000
 Total472351210000000023000

99

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
324Baylor Smith551000000000005000
29Ben Gurd820000000000002000
Curtis Jones000000000000000000
37Gabriel Wolf961200000000006000
49Jack Turk1213200000000001000
Joseph Holodinski000000000000000000
34Patrick Redmond1121100000000002000
44Patrick Mcilroy1330010000000003000
 Total581965100000000019000
PTS
47
58
REB
0
0
AST
5
6
STL
1
5
BLK
2
1
FGM
1
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
23
19
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
04/25/2021 4:00 pm KCE HS Rec 2021

Court

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023