92 vs 98

vs

Results

TeamTOutcome
9264Loss
9869Win

92

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
33Aaron Manis000000000000000000
Brandon Bell520000000000002000
46Byron Clayton821100000000002000
16Jim doran121000200000000010000
Luke Leygraaf660000000000006000
64Nick Cowoski3352100000000005000
84Robert Hatcher030000000000003000
0Stanley Sell000000000000000000
 Total642832200000000028000

98

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6Anthony Franklin500000000000000000
96Anthony Yohman331230300000000012000
82Braden Krupp1550100000000005000
86Jack Jacobs220000000000002000
79Michael Mcmicken000000000000000000
80Nicholas Nelson631000000000003000
Sam Jacobs530000000000003000
Sam Obrien000000000000000000
4Will Pollack322000000000002000
 Total692761300000000027000
PTS
64
69
REB
0
0
AST
3
6
STL
2
1
BLK
2
3
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
28
27
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
05/02/2021 3:00 pm KCE HS Rec 2021

Court

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023