92 vs 93

vs

Results

TeamTOutcome
9257Loss
9363Win

92

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
33Aaron Manis120000000000002000
Brandon Bell640000000000004000
46Byron Clayton1533000000000003000
16Jim doran320000000000002000
Luke Leygraaf010000000000001000
64Nick Cowoski2814000000000001000
84Robert Hatcher000000000000000000
0Stanley Sell000000000000000000
 Total531370000000000013000

93

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
8Braden Hunt220000000000002000
52Carter McAbier1251000000000005000
7Ethan Thorne2451100000000005000
20Jack Holodinski000000000000000000
5Owen Bell510000000000001000
5Sean Gurd612010000000001000
4Spencer Brownfield000000000000000000
34Tommy Roche1431000000000003000
 Total631751100000000017000
PTS
53
63
REB
0
0
AST
7
5
STL
0
1
BLK
0
1
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
13
17
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season
05/16/2021 4:00 pm KCE HS Rec 2021

Court

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023