vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7932Loss
71035Win

79

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2Romanini, Cade41300000006000
21Dietz, Calvin00100000000000
23Schaefer, Noah20100000001000
22Allotta, Jackson110300000000000
47Weiland, Colin152210000000000
24Ray, Nolan00100000000000
37Myles, Jake00000000002000
 Total3231110000009000

710

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
41Stukus, Henry52100000003000
13, 42Brown, Pierce150000000000000
55Seifried, Tommy111300000002000
18Hutchison, Michael21000000000000
0Melhem, Jed00100000004000
70Scheuer, Brendan20000000002000
 Total3545000000011000
PTS
32
35
AST
3
4
STL
11
5
BLK
1
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
9
11
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023