vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7123Loss
7239Win

71

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
17Nielsen, Ethan02100000001000
20Cufr, Liam01100000002000
54Black, Ethan172010000005000
30Murphy, Colin60000000005000
43Arshad, Mustafa00110000002000
 Total2353200000015000

72

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
44Weber, Owen102400000007000
71Kaas, Brady11200000003000
15Lewis, Oliver121100000002000
32Yates, Hunter161100000002000
11Bockmuller, Alan01010000004000
 Total3968100000018000
PTS
23
39
AST
5
6
STL
3
8
BLK
2
1
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
15
18
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023