vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7539Win
7624Loss

75

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
53Fischer, Peter81000000001000
36Mulcahy, Carson30010000000000
71Insana, Aidan62100000002000
45Sell, Brody10200000003000
55Lemons, Eric182000000001000
 Total365310000007000

76

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
16Link, Jonah72200000005000
42Kaseler, Zack00000000001000
45Schaedler, Jack62000000005000
46Sluder, Luka20100000000000
52Schmoldt, Cooper01000000002000
98Fender, Andrew62100000001000
36Guirguis, Adrian31100000005000
 Total2485000000019000
PTS
36
24
AST
5
8
STL
3
5
BLK
1
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
7
19
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023