vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7739Win
7422Loss

77

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
37Barr, Adam102310000002000
25Giancola, AJ00100000001000
75Quinn, Robbie00100000003000
17Bell, Tyler152310000003000
40Benzel, Jake81000000001000
28Monger, Nico61000000004000
 Total3968200000014000

74

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
19McInnerney, Casey11000000002000
75Weber, Ryan92210000005000
39Hamm, William10000000001000
56Abrahamson, Wesley30100000002000
38Weber, Grant21100000002000
0Kidd, Jaden51100000001000
68Kidd, Logan20000000000000
 Total2355100000013000
PTS
39
23
AST
6
5
STL
8
5
BLK
2
1
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
14
13
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023