vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7341Win
7840Loss

73

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
51Vilics, Joseph71100000009000
1Radel, Trent52000000001000
36Hinton, Kahlil111210000008000
35Abdullah, Derion00000000000000
39Radel, Heath60000000000000
16Rondo, Xiaver01000000004000
38Vasko, Jacob70200000000000
48Wagar, Jack40000000003000
 Total4055100000025000

78

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
19Meeks, Tucker30200000005000
34Arslanian, Drew00300000003000
38McCallister, Trace70000000004000
33Kucharson, Grady190000000004000
26Tomaselli, Anthony20100000001000
31Jones, Nolan00100000002000
40, 5Burge, Ethan91000000004000
 Total4017000000023000
PTS
40
40
AST
5
1
STL
5
7
BLK
1
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
25
23
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023