vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7443Win
7141Loss

74

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
75Weber, Ryan1132000000010000
38Weber, Grant112200000002000
1Abrahamson, Wesley00000000002000
0Kidd, Jaden20100000002000
4Kidd, Logan00000000002000
39Hamm, William141000000002000
19McInnerney, Casey51100000001000
 Total4376000000021000

71

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
14Risman, Noah52010000008000
54Black, Ethan232210000006000
29Flynn, Ryan31200000001000
30Murphy, Colin00100000004000
20Cufr, Liam30000000001000
17Nielsen, Ethan00100000003000
43Arshad, Mustafa71100000005000
 Total4167200000028000
PTS
43
41
AST
7
6
STL
6
7
BLK
0
2
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
21
28
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023