vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7229Loss
7933Win

72

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
32Yates, Hunter12000000000000
71Kaas, Brady10200000008000
44Weber, Owen1612000000010000
15Lewis, Oliver60100000006000
72Byrne, Kelan50000000001000
11Bockmuller, Alan01000000005000
27Goyzman , Eric00100000002000
 Total2946000000032000

79

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
23Schaefer, Noah31000000003000
37Myles, Jake00100000003000
2Romanini, Cade93100000008000
22, 72Allotta, Jackson61010000002000
21Dietz, Calvin00000000002000
47Weiland, Colin103100000009000
24Ray, Nolan50000000001000
 Total3383100000028000
PTS
29
33
AST
4
8
STL
6
3
BLK
0
1
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
32
28
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023