vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7828Loss
7537Win

78

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
26Tomaselli, Anthony31000000000000
33Kucharson, Grady61310000004000
19Meeks, Tucker10300000005000
34Arslanian, Drew01000000003000
5/40Burge, Ethan110200000004000
31Jones, Nolan00000000003000
38McCallister, Trace70300000001000
 Total28311100000020000

75

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
26Berschig, Drake161200000003000
55, 0Lemons, Eric213000000010000
53Fischer, Peter70100000001000
71Insana, Aidan30000000001000
49Freshman, Troy30110000003000
45Sell, Brody62200000005000
36Mulcahy, Carson00000000000000
 Total3749100000023000
PTS
28
37
AST
3
4
STL
11
9
BLK
1
1
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
20
23
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023