vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7642Win
7721Loss

76

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
36Guirguis, Adrian70010000001000
16Link, Jonah193200000004000
45Schaedler, Jack40100000004000
42Kaseler, Zack40000000000000
46Sluder, Luka00000000001000
52Schmoldt, Cooper30100000000000
 Total3734100000010000

77

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
17Bell, Tyler150430000006000
12Menary, Collin00000000001000
75Quinn, Robbie20000000003000
40Benzel, Jake40000000004000
25Giancola, AJ00100000003000
 Total2105300000017000
PTS
37
21
AST
3
0
STL
4
5
BLK
1
3
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
10
17
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023