vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7735Win
7832Loss

77

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
25Giancola, AJ32010000004000
28Monger, Nico22100000008000
37Barr, Adam00000000000000
40Benzel, Jake40110000006000
75Quinn, Robbie91200000003000
17Bell, Tyler143410000005000
12Menary, Collin00000000000000
 Total3288300000026000

78

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
34Arslanian, Drew61100000002000
19Meeks, Tucker152300000003000
31Jones, Nolan00000000003000
5(40)Burge, Ethan72400000006000
38McCallister, Trace00010000001000
26Tomaselli, Anthony01000000003000
33Kucharson, Grady00000000000000
 Total2868100000018000
PTS
32
28
AST
8
6
STL
8
8
BLK
3
1
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
26
18
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023