vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7145Loss
7649Win

71

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
30Murphy, Colin20000000000000
43Arshad, Mustafa31100000004000
17Nielsen, Ethan50000000002000
20Cufr, Liam61200000002000
14Risman, Noah102200000003000
54Black, Ethan1931000000012000
29Flynn, Ryan00000000000000
 Total4576000000023000

76

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
16Link, Jonah204500000004000
42Kaseler, Zack01000000003000
45Schaedler, Jack111200000008000
98Fender, Andrew31110000003000
52Schmoldt, Cooper41100000005000
36Guirguis, Adrian621100000011000
46Sluder, Luka00000000000000
 Total441010200000034000
PTS
45
44
AST
7
10
STL
6
10
BLK
0
2
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
23
34
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023