vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7331Loss
7560Win

73

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
35Abdullah, Derion30000000001000
36Hinton, Kahlil32100000006000
39Radel, Heath61000000001000
1Radel, Trent112000000000000
16Rondo, Xiaver00000000001000
38Vasko, Jacob00000000001000
51Vilics, Joseph81000000003000
48Wagar, Jack00000000001000
 Total3161000000014000

75

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
Berschig, Drake181300000004000
53Fischer, Peter74210000007000
Freshman, Troy50000000006000
71Insana, Aidan12010000007000
55, 0Lemons, Eric214000000001000
36Mulcahy, Carson00000000000000
45Sell, Brody821000000010000
 Total60136200000035000
PTS
31
60
AST
6
13
STL
1
6
BLK
0
2
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
14
35
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023