vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7634Loss
7236Win

76

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
98Fender, Andrew00000000000000
36Guirguis, Adrian81010000003000
42Kaseler, Zack21300000003000
16Link, Jonah165400000005000
45Schaedler, Jack61010000009000
52Schmoldt, Cooper21000000005000
46Sluder, Luka00000000000000
 Total3497200000025000

72

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
11Bockmuller, Alan00100000002000
72Byrne, Kelan140000000000000
27Goyzman , Eric00000000000000
71Kaas, Brady01010000002000
15Lewis, Oliver61000000004000
44Weber, Owen1641000000010000
32Yates, Hunter02000000003000
 Total3682100000021000
PTS
34
36
AST
9
8
STL
7
2
BLK
2
1
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
25
21
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023