vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
71052Win
7740Loss

710

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
13, 42Brown, Pierce102000000003000
18Hutchison, Michael102000000003000
60Lewis, Charlie00000000002000
0Melhem, Jed101200000006000
70Scheuer, Brendan30000000006000
55Seifried, Tommy194100000009000
41Stukus, Henry00000000000000
 Total5293000000029000

77

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
37Barr, Adam113200000007000
17Bell, Tyler133530000004000
40Benzel, Jake70100000000000
25Giancola, AJ42000000002000
12Menary, Collin00000000000000
28Monger, Nico20110000003000
75Quinn, Robbie31000000001000
 Total4099400000017000
PTS
52
40
AST
9
9
STL
3
9
BLK
0
4
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
29
17
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023