vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7431Loss
7948Win

74

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
68Abrahamson, Wesley20010000004000
39Hamm, William43100000003000
0Kidd, Jaden20000000002000
56Kidd, Logan00000000000000
19McInnerney, Casey00000000001000
38Weber, Grant81000000006000
75Weber, Ryan132010000005000
 Total2961200000021000

79

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
72Allotta, Jackson173000000002000
21Dietz, Calvin00000000001000
37Myles, Jake60000000000000
24Ray, Nolan00000000000000
2Romanini, Cade42010000007000
23Schaefer, Noah61000000002000
47Weiland, Colin155010000007000
 Total48110200000019000
PTS
29
48
AST
6
11
STL
1
0
BLK
2
2
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
21
19
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023