vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7819Loss
7129Win

78

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
34Arslanian, Drew20000000005000
5Burge, Ethan00000000000000
31Jones, Nolan00000000004000
33Kucharson, Grady60200000005000
38McCallister, Trace20000000006000
19Meeks, Tucker90100000003000
26Tomaselli, Anthony00100000001000
 Total1904000000024000

71

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
43Arshad, Mustafa00110000004000
54Black, Ethan121100000009000
20Cufr, Liam00000000000000
29Flynn, Ryan00000000003000
30Murphy, Colin31110000002000
17Nielsen, Ethan50010000006000
14Risman, Noah90310000007000
 Total2926400000031000
PTS
19
29
AST
0
2
STL
4
6
BLK
0
4
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
24
31
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023