vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7125Loss
71037Win

71

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
43Arshad, Mustafa00000000000000
54Black, Ethan150010000006000
20Cufr, Liam00000000000000
29Flynn, Ryan00100000006000
30Murphy, Colin21100000008000
17Nielsen, Ethan00000000000000
14Risman, Noah40100000007000
 Total2113100000027000

710

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
13, 42Brown, Pierce100100000003000
18Hutchison, Michael61000000001000
60Lewis, Charlie00000000002000
0Melhem, Jed00000000000000
70Scheuer, Brendan70100000001000
55Seifried, Tommy1230100000019000
41Stukus, Henry20010000004000
 Total3742200000030000
PTS
21
37
AST
1
4
STL
3
2
BLK
1
2
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
27
30
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023