vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7423Loss
7641Win

74

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
68Abrahamson, Wesley00010000003000
39Hamm, William60300000002000
0Kidd, Jaden30010000001000
56Kidd, Logan20100000007000
19McInnerney, Casey00000000000000
38Weber, Grant61100000000000
75Weber, Ryan601000000013000
 Total2316200000026000

76

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
98Fender, Andrew150100000006000
36Guirguis, Adrian50060000008000
42Kaseler, Zack00000000000000
16Link, Jonah100300000008000
45Schaedler, Jack80100000006000
52Schmoldt, Cooper20100000001000
46Sluder, Luka00000000000000
 Total4006600000029000
PTS
23
40
AST
1
0
STL
6
6
BLK
2
6
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
26
29
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023