vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7759Win
7335Loss

77

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
37Barr, Adam190200000002000
17Bell, Tyler170300000009000
40Benzel, Jake110000000003000
25Giancola, AJ40000000002000
12Menary, Collin30000000001000
28Monger, Nico20000000003000
75Quinn, Robbie30200000002000
 Total5907000000022000

73

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
35Abdullah, Derion00000000001000
36Hinton, Kahlil100300000004000
39Radel, Heath30000000000000
1Radel, Trent52100000001000
16Rondo, Xiaver00000000000000
38Vasko, Jacob70000000001000
51Vilics, Joseph80000000003000
48Wagar, Jack00000000001000
 Total3324000000011000
PTS
59
33
AST
0
2
STL
7
4
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
22
11
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023