vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7937Win
7533Loss

79

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
72Allotta, Jackson00000000000000
21Dietz, Calvin00100000001000
37Myles, Jake60000000004000
24Ray, Nolan00000000003000
2Romanini, Cade1102100000010000
23Schaefer, Noah60100000003000
47Weiland, Colin1451100000011000
 Total3755200000032000

75

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
26Berschig, Drake160100000009000
53Fischer, Peter81110000004000
49Freshman, Troy00000000000000
71Insana, Aidan61000000004000
55, 0Lemons, Eric00000000000000
36Mulcahy, Carson00000000001000
45Sell, Brody200000000010000
 Total3222100000028000
PTS
37
32
AST
5
2
STL
5
2
BLK
2
1
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
32
28
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023