vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7543Win
7734Loss

75

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
26Berschig, Drake30200000000000
53Fischer, Peter40000000000000
49Freshman, Troy30220000001000
71Insana, Aidan00000000000000
55, 0Lemons, Eric00000000000000
36Mulcahy, Carson32100000002000
45Sell, Brody70010000003000
 Total202530000006000

77

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
37Barr, Adam70210000005000
17Bell, Tyler40000000007000
40Benzel, Jake00000000000000
25Giancola, AJ21300000001000
12Menary, Collin00000000000000
28Monger, Nico80000000003000
75Quinn, Robbie00000000000000
 Total2115100000016000
PTS
20
21
AST
2
1
STL
5
5
BLK
3
1
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
6
16
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023