vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7644Win
7939Loss

76

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
98Fender, Andrew00000000000000
36Guirguis, Adrian40020000004000
42Kaseler, Zack20000000002000
16Link, Jonah170200000001000
45Schaedler, Jack20100000002000
52Schmoldt, Cooper20000000000000
46Sluder, Luka30000000000000
 Total300320000009000

79

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
72Allotta, Jackson112000000002000
21Dietz, Calvin00000000000000
37Myles, Jake10000000001000
24Ray, Nolan30100000000000
2Romanini, Cade50100000001000
23Schaefer, Noah60000000003000
47Weiland, Colin00000000000000
 Total262200000007000
PTS
30
26
AST
0
2
STL
3
2
BLK
2
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
9
7
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023