vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7846Win
7444Loss

78

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
34Arslanian, Drew00000000000000
5Burge, Ethan132100000003000
31Jones, Nolan00010000002000
33Kucharson, Grady00000000000000
38McCallister, Trace80000000005000
19Meeks, Tucker133100000002000
26Tomaselli, Anthony40000000000000
 Total3852100000012000

74

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
68Abrahamson, Wesley40000000002000
39Hamm, William80010000002000
0Kidd, Jaden30000000000000
56Kidd, Logan30000000001000
19McInnerney, Casey00000000000000
38Weber, Grant80000000002000
75Weber, Ryan1000000000010000
 Total3600100000017000
PTS
38
36
AST
5
0
STL
2
0
BLK
1
1
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
12
17
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023