vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7649Win
7837Loss

76

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
98Fender, Andrew00000000000000
36Guirguis, Adrian00000000000000
42Kaseler, Zack21100000002000
16Link, Jonah244120000007000
45Schaedler, Jack132010000009000
52Schmoldt, Cooper82000000005000
46Sluder, Luka00000000000000
 Total4792300000023000

78

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
34Arslanian, Drew23300000002000
5Burge, Ethan101000000001000
31Jones, Nolan20000000002000
33Kucharson, Grady94110000006000
38McCallister, Trace20000000001000
19Meeks, Tucker71000000005000
26Tomaselli, Anthony50000000001000
 Total3794100000018000
PTS
47
37
AST
9
9
STL
2
4
BLK
3
1
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
23
18
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023