vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7128Loss
7557Win

71

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
43Arshad, Mustafa90000000001000
54Black, Ethan23010000005000
20Cufr, Liam62000000001000
29Flynn, Ryan01100000001000
30Murphy, Colin00000000000000
17Nielsen, Ethan30000000003000
14Risman, Noah81000000004000
 Total2871100000015000

75

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
26Berschig, Drake151000000003000
53Fischer, Peter132000000002000
49Freshman, Troy00000000000000
71Insana, Aidan00000000006000
55, 0Lemons, Eric145100000006000
36Mulcahy, Carson00000000000000
45Sell, Brody132000000009000
 Total55101000000026000
PTS
28
55
AST
7
10
STL
1
1
BLK
1
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
15
26
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023