vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7341Loss
7243Win

73

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
35Abdullah, Derion20000000002000
36Hinton, Kahlil81300000004000
39Radel, Heath41200000000000
1Radel, Trent02000000000000
16Rondo, Xiaver00000000000000
38Vasko, Jacob110000000000000
51Vilics, Joseph113000000006000
48Wagar, Jack50000000002000
 Total4175000000014000

72

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
11Bockmuller, Alan00000000000000
72Byrne, Kelan51000000000000
27Goyzman , Eric30000000001000
71Kaas, Brady90000000006000
15Lewis, Oliver102100000001000
44Weber, Owen94300000005000
32Yates, Hunter72100000002000
 Total4395000000015000
PTS
41
43
AST
7
9
STL
5
5
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
14
15
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023