vs

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
7421Loss
71044Win

74

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
68Abrahamson, Wesley20000000000000
39Hamm, William00000000003000
0Kidd, Jaden40000000000000
56Kidd, Logan00000000000000
19McInnerney, Casey00000000000000
38Weber, Grant00000000002000
75Weber, Ryan151100000007000
 Total2111000000012000

710

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
13, 42Brown, Pierce91100000002000
18Hutchison, Michael42000000005000
60Lewis, Charlie40000000005000
0Melhem, Jed00000000000000
70Scheuer, Brendan21200000001000
55Seifried, Tommy1341100000010000
41Stukus, Henry120200000007000
 Total4486100000030000
PTS
21
44
AST
1
8
STL
1
6
BLK
0
1
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
12
30
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Gym

KMS
17425 Snyder Road, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023