KCE High School Rec

Upcoming Games

DateHomeAwayTimeCourt

Game Results

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Standings

PosTeamWLPAPFDIFF
170486518
27145538
36259634
46259646
54454617
64459623
7366356-7
8275648-8
9275955-4
10085332-21

Leading Scorers

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGA
Anthony Yohman244181726
Justin Ford239148134
Quinn Stavnicky161204229
Jack Turk146179018
Ethan Thorne1341610027
Nick Cowoski121103028
Cole Pitz11346018
Jeremy Hajdu11212314
Kyle Quinlan11022131225
Zachary Conover10811022