Leading Scorers

Leading Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEF
1Anthony Yohman9620016175623
2Justin Ford9419212611613
3Jack Turk9914617901910
4Quinn Stavnicky9913519424413
5Ethan Thorne9711015902210
6Kyle Quinlan911032013103517
7Cole Pitz98974602712
8Jake Vasil98975566028
9Nick Cowoski9393630512
10Zachary Conover91901102114
11Carson Caldwell9588323168
12Sam Bryner9284620199
13Jeremy Hajdu968012289
14Byron Clayton912799113196
15Patrick Mcilroy99775421618
16Braden Krupp9127761012914
17Tommy Roche9775750147
18Max Marra9974431249
19Martin Schmoldt910720211421
20Gabriel Wolf9967641308
21Colin McCleery97624343213
22Aaron Manis9762532248
23Jim doran912612222916
24Jacob Caputo98595512713
25Samuel Weber9105641184
26Connor Seely9356011163
27Malcolm Linder99551403158
28Patrick Redmond9955113088
29Parker Kajfasz935481064
30Baylor Smith98534433115
31Stephen Kale93515303820
32Carson Gebeau91250341208
33Nicholas Nelson910498511611
34Carter McAbier974816323010
35Holden Kajfasz9104732185
36Sean Gurd96431171203
37Rourke McGrath95401373724
38Xander Meyer913973056
39Nick Korenowski963824155
40Tommy Most9937610414
41Jack Holodinski9733252174
42Brandon Bell9231300155
43Thomas Delzell98294301210
44Thomas Burke9129740103
45Brayden Williams972800006
46Owen Bell932841072
47Max Yost92273201713
48Tyler Schurr9123101110
49Will Pollack9102344096
50Ben Gurd9621213713
51Joseph Holodinski9112002061
52Jackson Goglin91020110122
53Nathan Gaskins91201012511
54Nick Beebe971900024
55Dennis Princic91219310132
56Spencer Brownfield931710071
57Anthony Franklin9101730133
58William Skladany941600113
59Arin Baum9416000163
60Sam Obrien9815200114
61Hunter Brownfield961501042
62Jack Jacobs921520076
63Sam Jacobs9214110105
64Jonas Grunden9111431054
65Robert Hatcher9213110138
66Luke Leygraaf9212110159
67Curtis Jones991210010
68Braden Hunt931211063
69Houston Davis9410200104
70Philip Voudris91912041
71Charlie Kress97921229
72Stanley Sell99913087
73Michael Mcmicken910930018
74Jack Novak95810015
75Cameron Toth94300040
76Carson Forte910201081
77Ryan Manning91100001
78Anthony Valocchi911000002
79Sam Weber3BA – Kenston White000000
80Parker910000000
81Avery Steinberg93000000
82Brandon Fischer91000000