Leading Scorers

Leading Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEF
1Anthony Yohman9624418177023
2Justin Ford9423914812413
3Quinn Stavnicky9916120424813
4Jack Turk9914617901910
5Ethan Thorne97134161002710
6Nick Cowoski931211030612
7Cole Pitz981134602912
8Jeremy Hajdu96112123109
9Kyle Quinlan911102213124017
10Zachary Conover911081102414
11Jake Vasil981066667628
12Carson Caldwell95105523208
13Max Marra99101631299
14Byron Clayton9129412113226
15Tommy Roche9789850177
16Parker Kajfasz9387820114
17Sam Bryner9284620199
18Jacob Caputo98836513113
19Braden Krupp9128071113314
20Patrick Mcilroy99775421618
21Martin Schmoldt910720211421
22Colin McCleery97695353813
23Gabriel Wolf9967641308
24Jim doran912642223116
25Aaron Manis9763532268
26Stephen Kale93625304620
27Carson Gebeau91262351228
28Carter McAbier976017323510
29Connor Seely9356011163
30Samuel Weber9105641184
31Nicholas Nelson9105611511811
32Malcolm Linder99551403158
33Patrick Redmond9955113088
34Baylor Smith98534433115
35Sean Gurd96491372213
36Holden Kajfasz9104732185
37Tommy Most9946710614
38Thomas Burke9142840123
39Nick Korenowski964145175
40Xander Meyer914174096
41Rourke McGrath95401373724
42Brandon Bell9237300195
43Thomas Delzell98364301310
44Max Yost92363322013
45Owen Bell933341082
46Jack Holodinski9733252174
47Brayden Williams972800006
48Will Pollack91028640126
49Jackson Goglin91027110142
50Tyler Schurr9126101120
51Dennis Princic91223310142
52Jack Jacobs9223200126
53Nathan Gaskins91221012711
54Ben Gurd9621213713
55Joseph Holodinski9112002061
56Sam Jacobs9220210155
57Nick Beebe971900024
58Spencer Brownfield931710071
59Anthony Franklin9101730133
60William Skladany941600113
61Arin Baum9416210163
62Philip Voudris911612141
63Sam Obrien9815200114
64Hunter Brownfield961501042
65Jonas Grunden9111431054
66Braden Hunt931411083
67Robert Hatcher9213110138
68Luke Leygraaf9212110169
69Curtis Jones991210010
70Houston Davis9410200114
71Charlie Kress97921229
72Stanley Sell99913087
73Michael Mcmicken910930018
74Jack Novak95810015
75Ryan Manning91710021
76Cameron Toth94300040
77Carson Forte9102120101
78Anthony Valocchi911000002
79Sam Weber3BA – Kenston White000000
80Parker910000000
81Avery Steinberg93000000
82Brandon Fischer91000000