910

Head Coach Alex Robinson

Current Team
910
Past Teams
92

910 Robinson

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGM3PMOFF
Dennis Princic233100014
Holden Kajfasz47321208
Malcolm Linder5514032015
Nathan Gaskins221011027
Parker0000000
Parker Kajfasz878206011
Samuel Weber56411008
Stephen Kale625304046
Thomas Burke428401012

2021 HS Rec Standings

PosTeamWLGBPA
170048
2710.545
3621.559
4621.559
5443.554
6443.559
736563
827656
927659
10087.553

Results

KCE HS Rec

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS