910

Head Coach Alex Robinson

Current Team
910
Past Teams
92

910 Robinson

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGM3PMOFF
Dennis Princic193100013
Holden Kajfasz47321208
Malcolm Linder5514032015
Nathan Gaskins201011025
Parker0000000
Parker Kajfasz54810606
Samuel Weber56411008
Stephen Kale515304038
Thomas Burke297401010

2021 HS Rec Standings

PosTeamWLGBPA
170048
261141
352257
452258
543354
634453
725557
825563
916663
1007761

Results

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS