92

92 Manis

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGM3PM
Aaron Manis6253210
Brandon Bell3130020
Byron Clayton79911350
Jim doran6122220
Luke Leygraaf1211010
Nick Cowoski9363090
Robert Hatcher1311020
Stanley Sell913000

2021 HS Rec Standings

PosTeamWLGBPA
170048
261141
352257
452258
543354
634453
725557
825563
916663
1007761

Results

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS