92

92 Manis

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGM3PM
Aaron Manis6353210
Brandon Bell3730020
Byron Clayton941211350
Jim doran6422220
Luke Leygraaf1211010
Nick Cowoski121103090
Robert Hatcher1311020
Stanley Sell913000

2021 HS Rec Standings

PosTeamWLGBPA
170048
2710.545
3621.559
4621.559
5443.554
6443.559
736563
827656
927659
10087.553

Results

KCE HS Rec

KCE HS Rec
TES

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS