93

Head Coach Jay McAbier

Current Team
93
Past Teams
97

93 McAbier

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGM3PM
Braden Hunt1211000
Carter McAbier48163240
Ethan Thorne110159070
Jack Holodinski3325210
Owen Bell2841020
Sean Gurd43117130
Spencer Brownfield1710010
Tommy Roche7575030

2021 HS Rec Standings

PosTeamWLGBPA
170048
261141
352257
452258
543354
634453
725557
825563
916663
1007761

Results

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS