93

Head Coach Jay McAbier

Current Team
93
Past Teams
97

93 McAbier

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGM3PM
Braden Hunt1411000
Carter McAbier60173240
Ethan Thorne1341610070
Jack Holodinski3325210
Owen Bell3341020
Sean Gurd49137230
Spencer Brownfield1710010
Tommy Roche8985030

2021 HS Rec Standings

PosTeamWLGBPA
170048
2710.545
3621.559
4621.559
5443.554
6443.559
736563
827656
927659
10087.553

Results

KCE HS Rec

KCE HS Rec
TES

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS

KCE HS Rec
KMS